Ergebnisliste nach Altersklassen Walking  10km
25. Bönninghardter Volkslauf mit Walking10.09.2006
PlatzVornameNachnameJahrgangVereinLaufzeit

M
1
VolkerDickmann1966
LF HADI WESEL01:03:11
2
LudwigGoß1950
O.V. (DUISBURG)01:08:29
3
HeinzBongers1947
TV UTFORT-EICK01:09:05
4
AlfredTschorn1936
MOERSER TV01:12:37
5
FrankLockschen1964
MOERSER TV01:14:35
6
HubertSchütte1959
TV UTFORT-EICK01:14:48
7
DirkHaack1967
AS NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN01:15:54
8
FranzAue1932
TV UTFORT-EICK01:16:17
9
FritzFechter1934
AS NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN01:17:02
10
OlafSteinbrück1937
AS NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN01:17:03
11
MichaelGroße-Wilde1959
TV UTFORT-EICK01:17:20
12
WilliBartkowiak1936
MOERSER TV01:18:02
13
BjörnMoldenhauer1974
TEAM NIEDERRHEIN01:20:07
14
BerndMichalak1966
DJK LABBECK-UEDEMERBRUCH01:20:45
15
KlausFonk1955
ESCO BORTH01:21:13
16
HarrySchneider1964
O.V. (NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN)01:22:58
17
Heinervan Esch1963
SV SONSBECK01:27:30
18
MichaelSchenkewitz1966
RUMELNER TV01:29:19

W
1
IreneHorwege1964
TV UTFORT-EICK01:14:33
2
AnjaBach1970
O.V. (RHEINBERG)01:15:24
3
GiselaTerporten1948
AS NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN01:16:16
4
HelgaWeigmann1946
AS NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN01:16:30
5
RoswithaFischer1949
AS NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN01:17:01
6
ClaudiaWarnecke1961
LTV KAMP-LINTFORT01:17:17
7
BarbaraGrashoff1947
AS NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN01:17:47
8
ElkeWimmers1960
O.V. (KREFELD)01:18:01
9
Melissa Manthey1995
MTV RHEINWACHT DINSLAKEN01:19:59
10
ChristelKewitsch1952
TV UTFORT-EICK01:20:17
11
SylviaHuhn1964
TV WALSUM-ALDENRADE01:20:18
12
UrsulaMüller1955
O.V. (KREFELD)01:21:37
13
ChristineEmpelmann1966
MOERSER TV01:22:35
14
PetraAlgra1967
BSV BÖNNINGHARDT01:23:19
15
SabineManthey1963
TV WALSUM-ALDENRADE01:23:20
16
HeikeWillems1964
SV VIKTORIA WINNEKENDONK01:23:34
17
AndreaSchlossarek1962
SV VIKTORIA WINNEKENDONK01:23:35
18
BettinaGärtner1977
SV VIKTORIA WINNEKENDONK01:23:36
19
DorisGärtner1949
SV VIKTORIA WINNEKENDONK01:23:37
20
MartinaStober1954
TV WALSUM-ALDENRADE01:25:40
21
GittaDanny1949
SV SONSBECK01:27:32
22
LuciaBaumgärtner1957
SV SONSBECK01:27:33
23
BirgitRuthmann1966
RUMELNER TV01:29:17
24
AnnetteWinter1964
TUS NEUMÜHL01:29:29
25
EvelineKlecz1948
TV UTFORT-EICK01:30:12
26
NoraJännert1988
AS NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN01:31:24
27
TeaJännert1953
AS NEUKIRCHEN-VLUYN01:31:25
28
ElkeGreiner1952
O.V. (DUISBURG)01:34:59
29
KarinKartheuser1952
LT SCHNECKE SV SONSBECK01:48:24
30
ElseHemmers1944
LT SCHNECKE SV SONSBECK01:48:29
31
ErnaDormann1944
O.V. (KERKEN)02:02:29
32
RitaRatzmann1950
TSV ALDEKERK02:02:31